Is GOLDEN RESERVE HONEY, IDAHO SNOWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE, NATURAL HONEY.

Check GOLDEN RESERVE HONEY, IDAHO SNOWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingDrinking