Is GoNanas Mini Banana Bread Muffins Cinnamon Roll Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oat Flour, Brown Sugar, Banana (puree And Powder), Date Paste, Coconut Oil, White Baking Chips (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil*, Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla, Salt), Glycerin, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Powder, Baking Soda, Baking Powder, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Citrus Fiber.

Check GoNanas Mini Banana Bread Muffins Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go