Is GONZALEZ, GUADALAJARA TOSTADAS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, SEA SALT, (IT MAY CONTAIN ONE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL PALMOLEIN, SOY)

Check GONZALEZ, GUADALAJARA TOSTADAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep