Is Good Earth Teas - Matcha Green Tea Sweet & Spicy - 18 Tea Bags Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Licorice Root, Orange Peel, Chamomile, Orange Oil, Natural Flavor, Ginger Root, Natural Orange Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Lime Oil, Citric Acid, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia), Matcha Green Tea, Tea Extract
Check Good Earth Teas - Matcha Green Tea Sweet & Spicy - 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Earth Teas - Matcha Green Tea Sweet & Spicy - 18 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Earth Teas - Matcha Green Tea Sweet & Spicy - 18 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


