Is Goodness Me Really Fruity Sticks Grape 8 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Juices & Purees (70%) (Pear Puree Concentrate (68%), Apple Juice Concentrate (2%)), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Starch, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Apple Fiber, Natural Flavoring (Grape), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Goodness Me Really Fruity Sticks Grape 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodness Me Really Fruity Sticks Grape 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY ORIGINAL MIX, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
Extra Gum Peppermint, Sugarfree Chewing Gum, Mega Pack, 35 Sticks
Frigo® Cheese Heads® Sharp Cheddar & Beef Sticks Combo Pack 8 pc Bag
Dole Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Strawberry Pineapple, Peach Mango, Tropical Splash
About this product
Fruit · Stick


