Is Goodnessme Really Fruity Fruit Sticks Raspberry & Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Fruit Juices & Purees (70%) (Organic Pear Puree Concentrate or Organic Apple Puree Concentrate (68%), Organic Pear Juice Concentrate or Organic Apple Juice Concentrate (2%)), Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Organic Apple Fibre, Natural Flavourings (Raspberry, Blueberry), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Goodnessme Really Fruity Fruit Sticks Raspberry & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodnessme Really Fruity Fruit Sticks Raspberry & Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Snack · Stick


