No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk (99%), Milk Solids, Live Yoghurt Cultures

Check Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad
Lactose Free? Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural | Spoonful