Is Gopal's Rawmesan Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic walnuts, organic sunflower seeds, nutritional yeast and stone himalayan crystal salt.
Check Gopal's Rawmesan Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gopal's Rawmesan Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gopal's Rawmesan Original is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSnacking


