Is Gosh! Tuscan Vegetable Bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butternut Squash1, Carrot2, Potato, Sweet Potato, Potato Flake, Spinach3, Onion, Garlic Puree (Water, Garlic Granules), Coriander, Basil, Salt, Parsley, White Pepper, Origin: Eu And Non-eu

Check Gosh! Tuscan Vegetable Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gosh! Tuscan Vegetable Bites is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishCooking