Is Graham's Kefir Yogurt Natural Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Yogurt (milk) fermented with live kefir cultures.
Check Graham's Kefir Yogurt Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graham's Kefir Yogurt Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


