Is Grandessa Peanut Butter Crunchy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Palm Oil, Salt, Brown Sugar, Peanut Oil (1%). Contains Peanuts. May Also Contain Nuts.
Check Grandessa Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grandessa Peanut Butter Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


