Is Grandmas Original Unsulphered Molasses - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Molasses.
Check Grandmas Original Unsulphered Molasses - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grandmas Original Unsulphered Molasses - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grandmas Original Unsulphered Molasses - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep


