Is GRANOLA BAR MIX, PEANUT BUTTER, QUINOA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRANOLA AND GRAIN: ROLLED OATS, PUFFED AMARANTH, PUFFED QUINOA, FLAX SEEDS, BLACK CHIA SEEDS., BINDER: DARK BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check GRANOLA BAR MIX, PEANUT BUTTER, QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA BAR MIX, PEANUT BUTTER, QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


