Is GRANOLA BAR WITH CASHEWS AND ALMONDS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GF OATS, ORGANIC HONEY, FLAX SEED MEAL, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SHREDDED COCONUT, CASHEWS, COCONUT OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON.
Check GRANOLA BAR WITH CASHEWS AND ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA BAR WITH CASHEWS AND ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
About this product
Snack · Bar


