Is Granola Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten free OATS, sweetened coconut milk (coconut milk, sugar), partially inverted refiners syrup, vegetable margarine (vegetable oils [palm, rapeseed], salt, emulsifier: mono and di glycerides of fatty acids, natural flavouring, colours: annatto bixin, curcumin), dried apricots (6%), sweetened dried cranberries (5%) (sugar, cranberries), soft light brown sugar, sultanas (4%), WALNUTS (3%), PECAN NUTS (2%), ALMONDS (2%), pumpkin seeds, palm oil, sunflower seeds, orange zest, glucose syrup, sugar, poppy seeds, orange concentrate, lemon concentrate, citrus fibre, natural orange flavouring, carrot concentrate, paprika.

Check Granola Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetOrange
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep