Is Granola bars cinnamon almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
amandes, pacanes, sirop d'érable, miel biologique, noix de coco non sucrée, graines de citrouille, huile de copra biologique, cannelle, sel de mer, extrait de vanille, contient des ingrédients de l'amande et de la pacane, general mills canada corporation corporation general mills canada mississauga, ontario l4w 5p6 ogeneral mills 3930486102 series 102c
Check Granola bars cinnamon almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola bars cinnamon almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


