Is GRANOLA, CRANBERRY CASHEW HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE OATS, CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL, SALT), BROWN CANE SUGAR, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC HONEY, CANOLA OIL, FLAX SEEDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check GRANOLA, CRANBERRY CASHEW HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping