Is GRAPE, STRAWBERRY IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY CHEWS, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Less Than 2% Of Gelatin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red Grape Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Color), Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Black Currant Juice Concentrate (Color), Soy Lecithin.
Check GRAPE, STRAWBERRY IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY CHEWS, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE, STRAWBERRY IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY CHEWS, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAPE, STRAWBERRY IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY CHEWS, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


