Is Graze Peanut Butter Flapjack Oats Plus Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- starch
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oats (29%), chicory root fibre, vegetable oils (rapeseed, palm*), soy protein crispies (7%) (soy protein, starch), peanut butter (5%) (peanuts 100%), golden syrup, roasted peanuts (4%), liquid sugar, linseeds, humectant: glycerine, sunflower seeds, rice protein, palm fat *, soluble corn fibre, soya flour, demerara suga potato starch, sea salt, emulsifier: soy lecithin, citrus fibre, natural flavouring, stabiliser: xanthan gum, molasses.
Check Graze Peanut Butter Flapjack Oats Plus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Peanut Butter Flapjack Oats Plus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Graze Peanut Butter Flapjack Oats Plus is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


