Is Grazers Chickpea and Oat Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cracker Ingredients: Whole Grain Oats (50%), Chickpeas (20%), White Sesame Seeds, Tapioca Starch, Olive Oil, Salt, Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Baking Powder Raising Agents (Baking Soda (E500), Cream of Tartar (E366i)). Allergen: Gluten, Sesame. Allergen may be present: Milk, Egg, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy
Check Grazers Chickpea and Oat Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grazers Chickpea and Oat Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


