Is Great Value, 97% Fat Free, Smoked Ham, Refrigerated 32 oz Plastic Pouch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Contains 2% or less of the following: Dextrose Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Flavoring.
Check Great Value, 97% Fat Free, Smoked Ham, Refrigerated 32 oz Plastic Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value, 97% Fat Free, Smoked Ham, Refrigerated 32 oz Plastic Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value, 97% Fat Free, Smoked Ham, Refrigerated 32 oz Plastic Pouch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


