Is Great Value Apple Banana Maple Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apples, Banana Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Buckwheat Flour, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)
Check Great Value Apple Banana Maple Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Apple Banana Maple Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Apple Banana Maple Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


