Is Great Value Breaded Minced Onion Rings Soy Free?

Ingredients
Onion, wheat flour, sunflower oil, water, salt, yeast extract, sugar, sodium alginate, paprika extract (color), turmeric extract (color). Contains wheat. May contain traces of mustard and soy.
Check Great Value Breaded Minced Onion Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Breaded Minced Onion Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece


