Is Great Value Chipotle and Ancho Hot Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Chipotle Chilies (chipotle Chilies, Tomatoes, Onions, Vinegar, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Garlic), Brown Sugar, Ancho Chili Powder, Onion Powder, Cumin, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Caramel Colour, Natural Smoke Flavour, Spice Extracts. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Fish, Crustaceans, Shellfish, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.
Check Great Value Chipotle and Ancho Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chipotle and Ancho Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


