Is Great Value Easy-Blends Acai Boost Fruit Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapples, Bananas (Bananas, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Acai Berry Puree From Concentrate, Blueberries, Raspberries

Check Great Value Easy-Blends Acai Boost Fruit Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Easy-Blends Acai Boost Fruit Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking