Is Great Value Fruit & Vegetable Mix Easy Blends Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Mangoes, Pineapple, Peaches (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Avocado (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Caution: May Contain Pit Fragments
Check Great Value Fruit & Vegetable Mix Easy Blends against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fruit & Vegetable Mix Easy Blends in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Fruit & Vegetable Mix Easy Blends is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladMeal Prep


