Is Great Value Lactose Free Marble Cheddar Cheese Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check Great Value Lactose Free Marble Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping