Is Great Value Lemon Flavour Iced Tea Mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Calcium Silicate, Sodium Citrate, Caramel Colour, Flavour, Colour, May Contain: Milk, Wheat
Check Great Value Lemon Flavour Iced Tea Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Lemon Flavour Iced Tea Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Lemon Flavour Iced Tea Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


