Is Great Value Lemon Lime Drink Mix Hydrate Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B2), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check Great Value Lemon Lime Drink Mix Hydrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Lemon Lime Drink Mix Hydrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Lemon Lime Drink Mix Hydrate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


