Is Great Value Mango Pineapple Naturally Flavoured Drink Mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Flavour, Citric Acid, Stevia Extract, Salt Magnesium Oxide, Gum Arabic, May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat
Check Great Value Mango Pineapple Naturally Flavoured Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Mango Pineapple Naturally Flavoured Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Mango Pineapple Naturally Flavoured Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


