Is Great Value Sugar-Free Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix, 0.3 Oz., 6 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- calcium phosphate
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Calcium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Calcium Silicate, Red 40, Artificial Color, Blue 1, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Great Value Sugar-Free Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix, 0.3 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sugar-Free Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix, 0.3 Oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Great Value Gluten-Free Pancake & Waffle Mix, 16 oz
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Great Value Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Granola Bars, 0.88 oz, 5 Count
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Great Value Sugar Free Syrup, 24 fl oz
Where to buy
Great Value Sugar-Free Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix, 0.3 Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch


