Is Green Giant Original Cauliflower Frozen Pizza Crust - 7.5oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Corn Flour, Cornmeal, Canola Oil, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Green Giant Original Cauliflower Frozen Pizza Crust - 7.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Original Cauliflower Frozen Pizza Crust - 7.5oz is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Bread · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking