Is Greenbelt Pineapple Ginger Turmeric Oolong Sparkling Probiotic Kombucha, Pineapple Ginger Turmeric Oolong Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- pineapple natural flavor
pineapple natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
RAW KOMBUCHA (WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, CANE SUGAR, OOLONG TEA), GINGER ROOT, LEMON PEEL, ROSEHIPS, CALENDULA PETALS, PINEAPPLE NATURAL FLAVOR, PINK PEPPERCORNS, TUMERIC ROOT
Check Greenbelt Pineapple Ginger Turmeric Oolong Sparkling Probiotic Kombucha, Pineapple Ginger Turmeric Oolong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenbelt Pineapple Ginger Turmeric Oolong Sparkling Probiotic Kombucha, Pineapple Ginger Turmeric Oolong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Gilbert's All Natural Aloha Pineapple Ginger and Brown Sugar Chicken Sausage
Health-Ade Health Ade Kombucha Ginger Lemon Juice
Kettle & Fire, Broth Bone Chicken Turmeric Ginger, 16.9 Ounce
KEVITA Sparkling Probiotic Drink Flavored Beverages Chilled, Lemon Ginger
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


