This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Grippo's Bar-B-Q Potato Chips 1.5 Ounce, 24 Count Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, and/or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin Made from Corn, Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, and Extractives of Paprika.

Check Grippo's Bar-B-Q Potato Chips 1.5 Ounce, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grippo's Bar-B-Q Potato Chips 1.5 Ounce, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Grippo's Bar-B-Q Potato Chips 1.5 Ounce, 24 Count | Spoonful