No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Grisbi Caffè 150G Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm And Sunflower), Vegetable Margarine (Palm Oil, Water), Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Eggs, Cocoa, Whey Powder, Coffee 5% In The Cream, Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Hazelnut Paste, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Salt, Raising Agents: Sodium And Ammonium Carbonates, Flavourings, May Contain Peanut Traces, No Hydrogenated Fats, Keep Cool And Dry, Away From Light Sources, End: See Date Printed Below, Made In Italy

Check Grisbi Caffè 150G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping
Soy Free? Grisbi Caffè 150G | Spoonful