Is Grolsch Premium Lager Beer - 4pk/15.2 fl oz Bottles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops.

Check Grolsch Premium Lager Beer - 4pk/15.2 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grolsch Premium Lager Beer - 4pk/15.2 fl oz Bottles is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Grolsch Premium Lager Beer - 4pk/15.2 fl oz Bottles | Spoonful