Is Gullah Gourmet - Potato Soup Mix - 1 Tata, 2 Tata, 3 Tata Soup - 8 OZ Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Picture

Check Gullah Gourmet - Potato Soup Mix - 1 Tata, 2 Tata, 3 Tata Soup - 8 OZ Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gullah Gourmet - Potato Soup Mix - 1 Tata, 2 Tata, 3 Tata Soup - 8 OZ Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep