This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gullón Galletas Tostadas Original Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, High Oleic En Sunflower Oil 9%, Glucose And Fructose Syrup, Wheat Malt Flour, Raising Agents (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate), Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Antioxidant (Sodium Metabisulphite), Skimmed Milk Powder, Keep Cool And Dry, Protect From Sunlight, Once Opened, Keep In The Same Conditions And Close After Each Use

Check Gullón Galletas Tostadas Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Pescatarian? Gullón Galletas Tostadas Original | Spoonful