Is GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
- lactic acid, citric acid, calcium lactate, natural and artificial flavors, colors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid; Less Than 2% Of: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40, Blue 1).
Check GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
Where to buy
GUMMIES SOUR BERRIES STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, WILD BERRY & BLACK RASPBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


