Is GUMMY CANDY, SOUR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORS (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT), CALCIUM CITRATE.
Check GUMMY CANDY, SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY CANDY, SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicFruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


