Is Gundry MD MCT Wellness Watermelon Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mct Fibersol Blend: Mct (medium Chain Triglycerides On Acacia Gum)(as Gomct), Acacia Gum, Redcurrant And Blackcurrant Extract (whole Fruits)(as Mitroheel), Grape Polyphenol Complex, Red Grape Extract (fruit Juice)(as Cognigrape), Grape Seed Extract (95% Proanthocyanidins), Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Enzymatically Modified Stevia, Citric Acid, Silica, Fermented Rebaudioside-m. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Gundry MD MCT Wellness Watermelon Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gundry MD MCT Wellness Watermelon Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


