Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gustaf's Wine Gums, 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Gelatin, Acid (Citric Acid), Artificial Flavors, Acidity Regulator Trisodium Citrate, Glazing Agent Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Colors: Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Yellow No, 6, Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Blue No,1

Check Gustaf's Wine Gums, 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustaf's Wine Gums, 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Gustaf's Wine Gums, 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag | Spoonful