Is Gut Relief Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soinul Fibre, Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Saccharomyces Cerevisiae, Lemon Balm leaf extract, Stevia, Monk Fruit Concentrate, Safflower Extract.
Check Gut Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pill, Tablet, Capsule, Powder, Unknown
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal PrepOn The Go


