Is Guylian Dark 72% Bars Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Butter Oil (from Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: Dark Chocolate 72% minimum
Check Guylian Dark 72% Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guylian Dark 72% Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guylian Dark 72% Bars is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


