Is Guy's Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce 18oz Glass Bottle (Pack of 3) Select Flavor Below (Best Seller Sampler Pack with 1 each of: Original * Smokey Garlic & Spicy) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Minced Onion, Natural Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Natural Hickory Smoke, Ground Cinnamon, Spices, Sucralose, Smokey Garlic: Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Modified Cornstarch, Onions, Ground Cayenne Pepper, Sucralose, Spicey: Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sucralose

Check Guy's Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce 18oz Glass Bottle (Pack of 3) Select Flavor Below (Best Seller Sampler Pack with 1 each of: Original * Smokey Garlic & Spicy) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guy's Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce 18oz Glass Bottle (Pack of 3) Select Flavor Below (Best Seller Sampler Pack with 1 each of: Original * Smokey Garlic & Spicy) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep