Is H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless skinless chicken thighs

Check H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs | Spoonful