Is H-E-B Raw Almonds 100 Calorie Packs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Almonds: ALMONDS.

Check H-E-B Raw Almonds 100 Calorie Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Raw Almonds 100 Calorie Packs is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go