Is H E B Tiramisu Italian Gelato, Tiramisu Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, ESPRESSO COFFEE SWIRL (GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONCENTRATED MILK, SUGAR, COFFEE POWER, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, COFFEE OIL), SWEETENED EGG YOLK (EGG YOLK, SUGAR), MASCARPONE CHEESE (CREAM, CITRIC ACID), COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, SKIM MILK, COCOA POWDER (SUGAR, COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, CORN STARCH, COFFEE POWDER, MARSALA WINE, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check H E B Tiramisu Italian Gelato, Tiramisu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H E B Tiramisu Italian Gelato, Tiramisu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


