Is Hachez Cocoa D'Arriba Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Natural Orange Oil, Bourbon-vanilla, Cocoa Minimum: 77%

Check Hachez Cocoa D'Arriba Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hachez Cocoa D'Arriba Orange is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusBitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go