Is Haldiram Dal Biji Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chick Peas Flour, Red Lentilles, Redfined Palmolein Oil, Salt, Cucumber Seed, Black Pepper, Dried Mang Powder, Red Chilli, Spichech, Black Salt, Clove Powder, Crdamom, Nutmeg, Bay Leaves, Cinnamon & Asafoetida May Contain Peanut, Tree Nuts, Wheat & Sesame Seed
Check Haldiram Dal Biji against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haldiram Dal Biji in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haldiram Dal Biji is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


